Privacy Policy

[row]
[span12]

Lo Studio Legale Cantore è costantemente impegnato a rispettare la privacy delle persone fisiche con cui entra in contatto, secondo quanto previsto dal Regolamento (UE) n. 679/2016 (“GDPR”) e dalla normativa privacy nazionale (D. Lgs. 196/2003 e s.m.i.).

Di seguito riportiamo i link alle nostre informative privacy, che contengono tutte le informazioni utili a illustrare come lo Studio Legale Cantore tratta i dati personali delle seguenti categorie di interessati:


CLIENTI
TERZE PARTI

Per qualsiasi domanda relativa alla tutela dei Suoi dati personali, potrà scriverci a privacy@avvcantore.it.

[/span12]
[/row][row]
[span12]

Studio Legale Cantore is constantly committed to respecting the privacy of individuals with whom it comes into contact, in accorordance with the provisions of Regulation (EU) no. 679/2016 (“GDPR”) and the national privacy legislation (Legislative Decree no. 196/2003 and subsequent amendments and additions).

Below we provide you with the links to our privacy policies that contain all the useful information on how Studio Legale Cantore processes the personal data of the following categories of data subjects:


CLIENTS
THIRD PARTIES

For any question regarding your personal data protection, please write to privacy@avvcantore.it.

[/span12]
[/row][row]
[span12]

Studio Legale Cantore is constantly committed to respecting the privacy of individuals with whom it comes into contact, in accorordance with the provisions of Regulation (EU) no. 679/2016 (“GDPR”) and the national privacy legislation (Legislative Decree no. 196/2003 and subsequent amendments and additions).

Below we provide you with the links to our privacy policies that contain all the useful information on how Studio Legale Cantore processes the personal data of the following categories of data subjects:


CLIENTS
THIRD PARTIES

For any question regarding your personal data protection, please write to privacy@avvcantore.it.

[/span12]
[/row]

Utilizzando il sito, accetti l'utilizzo dei cookie da parte nostra. maggiori informazioni

Questo sito utilizza i cookie per fornire la migliore esperienza di navigazione possibile. Continuando a utilizzare questo sito senza modificare le impostazioni dei cookie o cliccando su "Accetta" permetti il loro utilizzo.

Chiudi